Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ajan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ajan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ajan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6773,528
BustAfghanistan 6,1623,829
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9403,691
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,3253,309
FarahAfghanistan 6,2263,869
GardizAfghanistan 5,6903,536
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7473,571
HeratAfghanistan 6,0683,771
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,5643,457
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5473,447
KabulAfghanistan 5,6143,489
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0763,776
KhostAfghanistan 5,6693,523
KunduzAfghanistan 5,4593,392
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,7713,586
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5613,455
North SalangAfghanistan 5,5633,457
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,9483,696
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,6533,513
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9803,716
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3633,954
ShkoderAlbania 7,6454,751
TiranaAlbania 7,7074,789
VloreAlbania 7,8034,849
AdrarAlgeria 9,8496,120
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8235,483
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8195,480
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6385,368
BatnaAlgeria 8,8045,471
BecharAlgeria 9,5465,932
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7535,439
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6856,019
BiskraAlgeria 8,9225,544
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5625,942
ChlefAlgeria 8,9375,553
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7395,431
DjanetAlgeria 9,8326,110
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0265,609
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4615,879
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0135,601
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2395,741
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2235,732
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4455,869
In SalahAlgeria 9,8176,100
MilianaAlgeria 8,8975,529
OranAlgeria 9,0625,631
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1366,298
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6685,386
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1526,309
TebessaAlgeria 8,7695,449
TimimounAlgeria 9,6916,022
TindoufAlgeria 10,1366,299
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0845,645
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1795,704
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3103,921
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2875,150
HuamboAngola 13,1508,171
LuandaAngola 12,9168,026
LuenaAngola 12,8127,962
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5818,440
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,81011,689
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,89411,741
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,87611,730
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,51112,124
ByrdAntarctica 16,37610,176
DavisAntarctica 14,7329,155
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,85811,719
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0609,359
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,27710,736
AzulArgentina 17,44710,842
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,54510,902
BarilocheArgentina 17,31110,757
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,27610,736
CeresArgentina 16,66910,358
ChamicalArgentina 16,54710,282
ChepesArgentina 16,62910,334
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,88711,115
ConcordiaArgentina 16,95110,533
CórdobaArgentina 16,72810,395
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,73710,401
CorrientesArgentina 16,52210,267
EsquelArgentina 17,45810,849
EzeizaArgentina 17,29910,750
FormosaArgentina 16,40510,194
General PicoArgentina 17,18210,677
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,10810,631
JuninArgentina 17,18410,678
La PlataArgentina 17,33610,773
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,7309,775
La RiojaArgentina 16,42610,207
LaboulayeArgentina 17,04410,591
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,90311,125
Las LomitasArgentina 16,17510,051
Malarg EArgentina 16,89210,497
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,45110,844
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,65010,968
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,94910,532
MendozaArgentina 16,67910,365
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,67710,364
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,85310,473
NeuquenArgentina 17,28010,738
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,27610,735
OranArgentina 15,8869,872
ParanaArgentina 16,91810,513
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,80610,444
PehuajoArgentina 17,27610,736
PergaminoArgentina 17,13010,645
PigeArgentina 17,42610,829
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,77610,425
PosadasArgentina 16,59210,310
PresidenciaArgentina 16,39910,190
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,62310,330
Punta IndioArgentina 17,39810,811
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,81710,450
ReconquistaArgentina 16,67510,362
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,90710,506
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,15911,284
RivadaviaArgentina 16,0429,969
RosarioArgentina 17,02310,578
SaltaArgentina 16,0199,954
San AntonioArgentina 17,59810,935
San LuisArgentina 16,83010,459
San RafaelArgentina 16,86310,479
Santa RosaArgentina 17,24310,715
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,36410,169
SarmientoArgentina 17,77911,048
TrelewArgentina 17,80111,062
TucumanArgentina 16,23410,088
UshuaiaArgentina 18,35411,405
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,75310,411
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,60610,319
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,91910,513
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,5874,094
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,1128,770
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1646,316
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3506,431
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,9325,550
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9205,543
AmberleyAustralia 9,4505,872
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,6455,994
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,4305,860
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4065,223
CairnsAustralia 8,1845,086
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,2566,373
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3345,800
CedunaAustralia 9,8596,126
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,2465,745
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,5785,330
Cobar MoAustralia 9,8056,093
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,8424,873
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,7516,059
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7096,033
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0985,032
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6884,777
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5185,293
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,9096,157
East SaleAustralia 10,5496,555
Esperance (po)Australia 10,1566,311
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1566,311
EssendonAustralia 10,4926,520
ForrestAustralia 9,7516,060
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,5136,533
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7356,050
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,1085,660
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3625,196
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0756,882
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0806,885
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,6145,353
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8286,107
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9306,792
LavertonAustralia 10,5056,528
LearmonthAustralia 9,0375,616
LongreachAustralia 8,9025,532
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,9015,531
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,9836,204
Low HeadAustralia 10,8726,756
Mackay MoAustralia 8,6885,399
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,4807,755
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8055,471
MeekatharraAustralia 9,4205,854
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,4846,515
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,5016,525
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,0916,270
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4776,511
Mount IsaAustralia 8,5775,330
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,9136,160
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,2445,123
Nowra RanAustralia 10,2306,357
NuriootpaAustralia 10,1116,283
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9515,562
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3395,803
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0486,244
Port HedlandAustralia 8,7365,429
RichmondAustralia 10,0846,266
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,9525,563
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,1276,293
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,1186,287
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4695,263
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,4685,262
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,4634,638
TibooburraAustralia 9,5575,939
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,4565,255
WaggaAustralia 10,2246,354
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5305,301
WilliamtownAustralia 10,0076,219
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,1635,073
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3905,835
WoomeraAustralia 9,7426,054
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0495,002
GrazAustria 7,3464,565
InnsbruckAustria 7,4724,643
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4224,612
LinzAustria 7,2754,521
SalzburgAustria 7,3604,574
ViennaAustria 7,1914,468
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4154,607
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4854,030
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4954,036
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4474,006
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,3733,961
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4414,002
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5664,080
LerwickUk 6,5684,081
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,3393,939
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2713,897
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3583,951
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,3953,974
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,3263,931
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2473,882
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4854,030
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4934,035
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4093,983
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3493,945
Horta, FaialAzores 9,3825,830
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,4305,860
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,3045,782
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,3536,433
MuharraqBahrain 7,4524,631
ChittagongBangladesh 5,3303,312
DhakaBangladesh 5,2873,285
CharnocksBarbados 12,1147,528
BrestBelarus 6,5444,067
GomelBelarus 6,2163,862
GrodnoBelarus 6,3963,975
MinskBelarus 6,2243,868
MogilevBelarus 6,1203,803
VitebskBelarus 6,0033,730
BrusselsBelgium 7,3574,572
D’UccleBelgium 7,3574,572
OstendeBelgium 7,3574,572
Belize CityBelize 10,7236,663
BeninBenin 11,9587,431
BohiconBenin 11,8897,388
CotonouBenin 11,9587,431
KandiBenin 11,4477,113
NatitingouBenin 11,5977,206
ParakouBenin 11,6427,235
SaveBenin 11,7837,322
BermudaBermuda 9,9066,156
La PazBolivia 15,0549,355
Santa CruzBolivia 15,3609,545
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5244,676
FrancistownBotswana 13,2218,216
MaunBotswana 13,3598,301
TshaneBotswana 13,8148,584
AimoresBrazil 15,9049,883
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,0969,381
AltamiraBrazil 14,0238,714
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,3848,939
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,29210,124
ApodiBrazil 14,3558,920
AracajuBrazil 14,9359,281
AracuaiBrazil 15,6149,702
AragarcasBrazil 15,4229,583
AraxaBrazil 15,8929,876
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,6589,109
BageBrazil 17,06510,604
BambuiBrazil 15,9489,910
BarbacenaBrazil 16,09810,003
BarbalhaBrazil 14,5479,040
BarcelosBrazil 13,5668,430
BarraBrazil 14,9699,302
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,3428,912
BarreirasBrazil 15,0829,372
BelémBrazil 13,8718,619
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,9519,912
BelterraBrazil 13,9188,649
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,7469,164
Bom JesusBrazil 16,85210,472
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,2119,453
BrasiliaBrazil 15,4649,610
BrevesBrazil 13,8778,623
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,0569,977
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,29410,125
CabroboBrazil 14,6819,123
CaceresBrazil 15,3289,525
CaetiteBrazil 15,3009,508
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,5169,020
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,8759,865
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,31310,137
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,25410,100
Campos SalesBrazil 14,5159,020
CanavieirasBrazil 15,4749,615
CaparaoBrazil 16,0209,955
CapinopolisBrazil 15,7679,798
CaratingaBrazil 15,9409,905
CaravelasBrazil 15,7059,759
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,3109,514
CarolinaBrazil 14,5319,030
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,43310,212
CataguasesBrazil 16,11610,015
CatalaoBrazil 15,7309,775
CatanduvaBrazil 16,0459,970
CaxiasBrazil 14,2788,872
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,89310,498
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,3388,910
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,13510,026
ChapecoBrazil 16,64310,342
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,9369,282
CipoBrazil 14,9629,298
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,6169,083
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8539,851
CordeiroBrazil 16,18810,059
CorrentinaBrazil 15,2299,464
CorumbaBrazil 15,6619,732
CoximBrazil 15,6609,731
CrateusBrazil 14,3128,893
CuiabaBrazil 15,3109,514
CuritibaBrazil 16,51310,261
DiamantinaBrazil 15,7659,797
DiamantinoBrazil 15,1779,431
DouradosBrazil 16,0659,983
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,27010,111
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,01610,574
EspinosaBrazil 15,4029,571
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1078,766
FloraniaBrazil 14,4018,949
FlorestaBrazil 14,6879,127
FlorianoBrazil 14,4909,004
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,76110,416
FormosaBrazil 15,4429,596
FortalezaBrazil 14,1508,793
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,43010,210
FrancaBrazil 15,9979,940
GaranhunsBrazil 14,7069,138
GoianiaBrazil 15,5489,662
GoiasBrazil 15,4549,603
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8349,840
GrajauBrazil 14,3698,929
GuairaBrazil 16,27810,116
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,2098,830
GuaratingaBrazil 15,5959,691
IbiriteBrazil 15,9609,918
IguatuBrazil 14,4428,974
IlheusBrazil 15,3789,556
ImperatrizBrazil 14,3328,906
IndaialBrazil 16,67710,363
IpameriBrazil 15,6769,741
IraiBrazil 16,63710,338
IreceBrazil 14,9959,318
ItaberabaBrazil 15,1329,403
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,9068,641
ItaitubaBrazil 14,0798,749
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,7229,770
ItaperunaBrazil 16,09610,002
ItapevaBrazil 16,35610,164
ItirucuBrazil 15,2229,459
ItuacuBrazil 15,2749,492
IvinhemaBrazil 16,09310,000
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,25410,100
JacobinaBrazil 14,9809,309
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,2598,861
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,4949,006
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,6919,751
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,15710,040
LavrasBrazil 16,0919,999
LencoisBrazil 15,1359,405
LinharesBrazil 15,8939,876
LondrinaBrazil 16,26110,105
MacapaBrazil 13,6808,501
MacauBrazil 14,2898,879
MaceioBrazil 14,7869,188
MachadoBrazil 16,13310,025
ManausBrazil 13,8718,619
MarabaBrazil 14,2978,884
MaringaBrazil 16,25110,099
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,8638,615
Monte AzulBrazil 15,4159,579
Monte SantoBrazil 14,8949,255
MonteiroBrazil 14,5999,072
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,5949,690
Morada NovaBrazil 14,2958,883
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,9859,312
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,21610,077
ObidosBrazil 13,8308,594
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,7709,178
ParacatuBrazil 15,6329,714
ParanaBrazil 15,1079,387
ParanaguaBrazil 16,53410,274
ParanaibaBrazil 15,8569,853
ParintinsBrazil 13,8868,629
ParnaibaBrazil 14,0818,750
Passo FundoBrazil 16,77010,421
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,7889,811
PaulistanaBrazil 14,6429,099
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,7749,181
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,5179,642
PeixeBrazil 15,0459,349
PetrolinaBrazil 14,7809,185
PicosBrazil 14,5249,025
PiraiBrazil 16,25110,099
PirenopolisBrazil 15,4619,607
PompeuBrazil 15,8679,860
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,0789,991
Porto De MozBrazil 13,8618,613
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,57510,300
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,3768,934
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,98610,555
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,8979,257
PosseBrazil 15,2909,502
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,3128,894
RecifeBrazil 14,5999,072
RemansoBrazil 14,8099,203
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,3808,936
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,28510,120
Rio NegroBrazil 16,58110,303
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,6649,734
SalvadorBrazil 15,1779,431
Santa MariaBrazil 16,89910,501
SantaremBrazil 13,8998,637
SantosBrazil 16,38110,180
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,15410,039
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,4058,951
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,4808,998
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,81910,451
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,72710,394
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,18710,059
Sao LuisBrazil 14,0168,710
Sao MateusBrazil 15,8149,827
São PauloBrazil 16,33110,148
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,09910,004
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,2628,863
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,9009,259
SerrinhaBrazil 15,0269,337
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,8989,879
SobralBrazil 14,1488,792
SoureBrazil 13,7898,569
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,9589,295
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,31810,761
SurubimBrazil 14,5839,062
TaguatingaBrazil 15,1019,384
TarauacaBrazil 14,0858,753
TauaBrazil 14,4048,951
TefeBrazil 13,7748,559
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,7239,770
TeresinaBrazil 14,3038,888
TiriosBrazil 13,3688,307
TorresBrazil 16,93710,525
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8428,601
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,9679,922
TriunfoBrazil 14,6019,073
TucuruiBrazil 14,1108,768
TuriacuBrazil 13,9218,651
UaupesBrazil 13,3298,283
UbatubaBrazil 16,33610,152
UberabaBrazil 15,9039,882
VassourasBrazil 16,22610,083
VicosaBrazil 16,0459,970
VitoriaBrazil 15,9959,940
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,4009,570
Ze DocaBrazil 14,1428,788
BurgasBulgaria 7,2524,506
LomBulgaria 7,3224,550
PlevenBulgaria 7,3004,536
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4104,605
SadovoBulgaria 7,4034,600
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5334,681
SofiaBulgaria 7,4254,614
VarnaBulgaria 7,1664,453
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,5087,151
BurundiBurundi 11,4627,123
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,7523,574
SiemreapCambodia 5,6093,485
BatouriCameroon 11,5617,184
DoualaCameroon 11,8457,361
GarouaCameroon 11,1346,919
MamfeCameroon 11,6977,269
MarouaCameroon 10,9806,823
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3207,034
NkoundjaCameroon 11,6317,227
YaoundeCameroon 11,7717,315
YokoCameroon 11,5597,183
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,1483,820
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,1583,827
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2542,643
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5202,809
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,3824,587
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4454,627
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0555,006
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,1613,828
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,8213,617
Banff, AbCanada 6,2803,903
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0334,992
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,8634,886
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4764,024
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0844,402
Blue River, BcCanada 6,0343,749
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1715,077
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,3903,350
Brandon, MbCanada 7,0374,373
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8944,284
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,1103,797
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,7213,555
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,2635,756
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,5463,446
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,0753,154
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,3553,949
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,1563,204
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9303,685
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,2313,872
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,9763,714
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,7244,178
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5012,797
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,7073,547
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,4903,411
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,6884,778
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,3483,945
Chapais, QcCanada 7,8174,858
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1835,085
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,4265,236
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,4215,233
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8923,661
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3045,161
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,0533,762
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,2944,533
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6174,733
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,3993,976
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6612,897
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7423,568
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,2243,868
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7794,834
Comox, BcCanada 5,9673,708
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,2933,289
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1433,817
Coronation, AbCanada 6,3813,965
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,4063,981
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0645,011
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,9214,301
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,6993,542
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,0623,145
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,1785,082
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9023,667
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9664,950
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3024,538
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9424,935
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,1833,842
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,1583,827
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,1643,830
Edson, AbCanada 6,0383,752
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,7013,542
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,9663,707
Estevan, SkCanada 6,9864,341
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,4713,400
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5892,851
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,5134,047
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,8183,616
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,9943,725
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3543,327
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4534,010
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1913,226
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6823,531
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,6353,502
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6593,516
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3975,218
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,4075,224
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4564,012
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,2375,118
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,6064,105
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,0983,790
Golden, BcCanada 6,2083,858
Goose, NfCanada 7,6934,780
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0224,985
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,8013,605
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,5325,302
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,3215,171
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5642,836
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5925,339
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,5675,324
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3785,206
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6934,781
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4085,225
Hay River, NtCanada 5,4723,401
Hope, BcCanada 6,1613,828
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3972,732
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,8384,249
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3062,676
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,4564,012
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4432,761
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,2723,898
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,0993,790
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,6624,761
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,6614,761
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,2113,860
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2514,506
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3605,195
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0042,488
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,9643,085
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,0604,387
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,2695,139
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,3543,948
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7424,811
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,9713,089
Langara, BcCanada 5,2163,241
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2204,486
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,5324,059
London, OnCanada 8,3575,193
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,8183,615
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,3483,945
Lytton, BcCanada 6,0853,781
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6913,536
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1565,068
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,6854,154
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4702,778
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,5783,466
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,5944,097
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,0363,751
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4155,229
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0825,022
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,3015,158
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,2995,157
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,7804,213
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,5194,672
Morden, MbCanada 7,1774,460
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2095,101
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3254,552
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,0593,765
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,0164,981
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5394,685
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7312,940
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,4514,009
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0605,009
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2675,137
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2695,138
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7773,590
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5933,476
Penticton, BcCanada 6,2423,879
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1595,070
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3125,165
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2264,490
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9983,728
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3375,181
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,7683,585
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1014,413
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,5134,047
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7363,565
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3413,319
Princeton, BcCanada 6,8154,235
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9183,056
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2125,103
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8123,612
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,2683,895
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1464,441
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8064,230
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8064,229
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9193,056
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,1823,841
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0094,977
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,7245,422
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,6544,135
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,4795,269
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,3513,325
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7293,560
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2555,129
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5664,080
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9024,910
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4404,623
Scott, SkCanada 6,4644,017
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,9434,936
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,5955,341
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,3495,188
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1382,572
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3034,538
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3024,538
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,9663,707
Smithers, BcCanada 5,4553,390
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,2395,120
Summerside, PeCanada 8,3935,215
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,6984,162
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,6934,159
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4795,269
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4103,362
Terrace, BcCanada 5,4163,366
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8202,995
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,6154,110
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6823,531
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5564,074
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,5614,698
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7794,834
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9763,714
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3465,186
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3345,179
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3465,186
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0014,350
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,4155,229
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,8483,634
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9274,926
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0943,787
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,2293,871
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,2953,912
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,1273,808
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,1343,812
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,6404,748
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3365,180
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9953,104
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6792,908
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1815,084
Windsor, OnCanada 8,3815,208
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1374,435
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,7024,165
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,6365,367
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3943,352
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,8154,235
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,3076,405
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,2706,382
SalCape Verde 11,6877,263
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3467,050
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5456,553
AbecheChad 10,3056,403
FayaChad 9,9896,208
MoundouChad 11,0716,880
N’DjamenaChad 10,7746,695
AntofagastaChile 15,6769,741
AricaChile 15,1609,421
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,65510,971
ChicoChile 17,70211,000
ChillanChile 16,86610,481
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,82910,458
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,0779,990
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,54810,905
Curico-General FreireChile 16,76010,415
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,3929,565
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8618,614
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,37411,418
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,28210,118
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,16010,664
ParronChile 16,72310,392
Puerto AysenChile 17,55810,911
Puerto MonttChile 17,22710,705
Punta ArenasChile 18,12911,266
QuinteroChile 16,57210,298
SantiagoChile 16,64910,346
SewellChile 16,71910,390
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,02710,581
ValdiviaChile 17,08310,616
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,13410,647
VallenarChile 16,23610,089
ValparaisoChile 16,58210,304
AltaiChina 3,4702,156
BeijingChina 2,4281,509
ChangchunChina 1,6651,035
ChangduChina 4,2242,625
ChangshaChina 3,7172,310
ChengduChina 3,8962,421
ChongqingChina 3,8822,412
DuianChina 3,7202,312
ErlianChina 2,3241,444
GanzhouChina 3,8732,407
GuangzhouChina 4,2042,612
HaikouChina 4,6622,897
HailarChina 1,468912
HamiChina 3,4752,159
HetanChina 4,7462,949
JiuquanChina 3,4112,119
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8012,983
KashiChina 4,8042,985
KunmingChina 4,5042,799
LanzhouChina 3,4102,119
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7012,921
NanchangChina 3,5582,211
NanjingChina 3,1011,927
NanningChina 4,4802,784
PingbianChina 3,3912,107
QingdaoChina 2,6311,635
QiqiharChina 1,398869
RuoqiangChina 4,0902,542
ShanghaiChina 3,0901,920
ShantouChina 4,0682,528
ShenyangChina 1,9441,208
TaiyuanChina 2,8211,753
TaoyuanChina 3,7492,329
TengchongChina 4,7102,927
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7672,341
Xi’AnChina 3,3092,056
XichangChina 4,2492,641
YanjiChina 1,6311,013
YichangChina 3,5412,201
YinchuanChina 3,0771,912
YiningChina 4,1402,573
ZhengzhouChina 3,0441,892
ZhijiangChina 3,9342,445
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,8858,007
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,8377,977
AraucaColombia 12,4757,752
BarranquillaColombia 11,9367,417
Benito SalasColombia 12,7517,923
BogotáColombia 12,6117,836
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3257,659
El CaranoColombia 12,4147,714
Las GaviotasColombia 12,7377,915
MatecanaColombia 12,5417,793
PeralesColombia 12,6027,831
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6707,873
Rafael NunezColombia 11,9577,430
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,5027,148
Simon BolivarColombia 11,9297,413
VanguardiaColombia 12,6867,883
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,6938,509
YariguiesColombia 12,3797,692
MoroniComoros 11,3917,078
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6697,251
LimonCosta Rica 11,7207,283
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,6437,235
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6797,257
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5504,692
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6544,756
SibenikCroatia 7,6414,748
SplitCroatia 7,6404,748
ZagrebCroatia 7,4384,622
CamagueyCuba 10,7226,663
CasablancaCuba 10,3806,451
HavanaCuba 10,3986,461
WillemstadCuraçao 11,9807,445
FamagustaCyprus 7,6044,725
LarnacaCyprus 7,6434,749
LimassolCyprus 7,6914,779
NicosiaCyprus 7,6354,744
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0924,407
ChebCzech Republic 7,1634,451
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9864,341
PragueCzech Republic 7,0934,408
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0346,856
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6617,246
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3647,683
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3517,675
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1517,551
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6214,114
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5674,081
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7764,211
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7254,179
MarstalDenmark 6,7664,204
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7124,171
OdenseDenmark 6,7174,174
RandersDenmark 6,6274,118
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5844,091
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6974,162
TønderDenmark 6,8104,232
TylstrupDenmark 6,5604,076
TystofteDenmark 6,7014,164
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5214,052
VestervigDenmark 6,6494,132
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,2435,744
Melville HallDominica 11,8087,338
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,1276,914
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,2156,969
AzuaDominican Republic 11,2536,992
BaniDominican Republic 11,2917,016
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,2767,007
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,2596,996
CabreraDominican Republic 11,1576,933
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,2136,968
CotuiDominican Republic 11,2086,965
DajabonDominican Republic 11,1096,903
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,2466,988
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,2086,965
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,2757,007
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,1486,927
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,2697,003
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3007,022
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,2026,961
ImbertDominican Republic 11,1246,913
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,1916,954
JimaniDominican Republic 11,2406,984
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,3147,030
La VegaDominican Republic 11,1866,951
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,2927,017
LuperonDominican Republic 11,1016,898
MichesDominican Republic 11,2506,991
MocaDominican Republic 11,1666,939
MoncionDominican Republic 11,1446,925
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,0806,885
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,2496,990
NaguaDominican Republic 11,1876,952
NeybaDominican Republic 11,2386,984
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,2767,007
PimentelDominican Republic 11,2016,960
PoloDominican Republic 11,2847,012
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,1266,914
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,1956,957
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,1526,930
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,1816,948
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3057,025
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,2336,981
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,1716,942
SamanaDominican Republic 11,2196,972
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,2807,009
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,1646,938
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,2586,996
San JuanDominican Republic 11,2096,965
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3197,034
SanchezDominican Republic 11,2116,967
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,1546,931
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,1326,917
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,2867,013
TamayoDominican Republic 11,2526,992
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,2526,992
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,2066,964
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,1036,899
YamasaDominican Republic 11,2466,988
YasicaDominican Republic 11,1396,922
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8568,610
CanarEcuador 13,1798,190
GuayaquilEcuador 13,0998,140
IzobambaEcuador 12,9708,060
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,8968,013
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,3218,278
MilagroEcuador 13,1078,145
OtavaloEcuador 12,9208,028
PichilingueEcuador 13,0088,083
PortoviejoEcuador 12,9598,053
PuyoEcuador 13,1138,149
QuitoEcuador 12,9528,049
RumipambaEcuador 13,0368,101
San GabrielEcuador 12,8998,016
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,1745,080
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,1635,073
AswanEgypt 8,6925,401
AsyutEgypt 8,5045,285
BahariyaEgypt 8,4955,279
Beni SuefEgypt 8,3105,164
CairoEgypt 8,1975,094
DabaaEgypt 8,2665,137
DakhlaEgypt 8,7575,442
El ArishEgypt 7,9794,958
El TorEgypt 8,2535,128
FarafraEgypt 8,6635,383
HelwanEgypt 8,2235,110
HurguadaEgypt 8,3475,187
IsmailiaEgypt 8,1085,038
KhargaEgypt 8,6775,392
KosseirEgypt 8,4115,227
LuxorEgypt 8,5405,307
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3015,158
MinyaEgypt 8,4225,233
Port-SaidEgypt 8,0454,999
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,0645,011
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,2335,116
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,1765,081
SalloumEgypt 8,3855,210
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5905,338
SohagEgypt 8,5125,290
St. KatrineEgypt 8,1865,087
TahrirEgypt 8,1845,086
TantaEgypt 8,1565,068
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,0576,871
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,0776,883
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,0346,857
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,0716,880
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,9187,406
AsmaraEritrea 9,1505,686
AssabEritrea 9,1295,673
MassawaEritrea 9,0885,647
TallinEstonia 5,8683,647
TartuEstonia 5,8973,664
VilsandiEstonia 6,0573,764
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,7436,055
GonderEthiopia 9,4945,900
NegeleEthiopia 10,0376,237
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,84811,712
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4954,036
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5044,042
Laucala BayFiji 9,1075,659
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,0275,610
NandiFiji 9,0275,610
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4775,889
HelsinkiFinland 5,8023,606
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7773,590
JoensuuFinland 5,4173,366
JokioinenFinland 5,7863,595
JyvskylFinland 5,5773,466
KajaaniFinland 5,3563,328
KuopioFinland 5,4673,397
KuusamoFinland 5,1743,215
LappeenrantaFinland 5,6003,480
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,9693,709
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,7323,562
OuluFinland 5,3793,343
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,1453,197
TampereFinland 5,7213,555
TurkuFinland 5,8543,638
VaasaFinland 5,6523,512
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0935,029
BiarritzFrance 8,2825,147
BordeauxFrance 8,1175,044
BrestFrance 7,8484,877
CaenFrance 7,6644,762
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8374,870
DijonFrance 7,6884,777
GourdonFrance 8,0615,009
GrenobleFrance 7,8774,895
Le MansFrance 7,7724,830
LilleFrance 7,4194,610
LyonFrance 7,8484,877
MarseilleFrance 8,0695,014
MontpellierFrance 8,0965,031
NancyFrance 7,5094,666
NantesFrance 7,9054,912
NiceFrance 7,9784,958
ParisFrance 7,6194,734
PerpignanFrance 8,2185,107
StrasbourgFrance 7,4764,646
ToulonFrance 8,0785,020
ToulouseFrance 8,1775,081
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,1348,161
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,2438,229
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,1358,162
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,2458,231
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,0398,103
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4786,511
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,3626,439
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,3606,438
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,1306,916
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,9477,424
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5566,560
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,1396,922
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,9247,409
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,3218,278
BitamGabon 11,9467,423
CocobeachGabon 12,1497,550
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2007,581
LambarnGabon 12,2867,635
LastourvilleGabon 12,1677,561
LibrevilleGabon 12,2137,589
MakokouGabon 12,0227,471
MayumbaGabon 12,5297,786
MitzicGabon 12,0717,501
MkamboGabon 11,9227,408
MoandaGabon 12,2017,582
MouilaGabon 12,3587,679
Port-GentilGabon 12,3607,681
TchibanGabon 12,4547,739
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5237,782
BanjulGambia 11,8977,393
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5194,051
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4404,002
BerlinGermany 6,9014,288
BrockenGermany 7,0574,385
CologneGermany 7,2594,511
DresdenGermany 7,0124,357
ErfurtGermany 7,1244,427
EssenGermany 7,2154,484
FichtelbergGermany 7,1084,417
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2874,529
GeisenheimGermany 7,3244,551
GorlitzGermany 6,9674,329
HamburgGermany 6,9004,288
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9004,288
HannoverGermany 7,0244,365
HelgolandGermany 6,9144,296
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4324,619
KarlsruheGermany 7,4064,602
KasselGermany 7,1454,440
KonstanzGermany 7,5094,666
LeipzigGermany 7,0354,371
LindenbergGermany 6,8974,286
MagdeburgGermany 6,9944,346
MunichGermany 7,3504,568
MünsterGermany 7,1394,437
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8244,241
NurembergGermany 7,2644,514
NurnbergGermany 7,2654,515
PotsdamGermany 6,9174,298
RostockGermany 6,7794,212
SchleswigGermany 6,8284,243
StuttgartGermany 7,4024,600
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3894,592
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4704,642
AccraGhana 12,1467,548
KumasiGhana 12,0937,514
TamaleGhana 11,7857,323
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1585,691
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,4764,646
AthensGreece 7,8464,875
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8694,890
ChiosGreece 7,6964,782
CorfuGreece 7,8654,887
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6864,776
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0264,987
IoanninaGreece 7,8174,858
KalamataGreece 8,0124,979
KerkiraGreece 7,8654,887
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0404,996
LamiaGreece 7,8204,859
LarissaGreece 7,7514,817
LemnosGreece 7,6064,726
LimnosGreece 7,5954,720
MethoniGreece 8,0495,002
MilosGreece 7,9314,928
MitiliniGreece 7,6094,728
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6094,728
NaxosGreece 7,8514,878
PatrasGreece 7,9134,917
RhodesGreece 7,7844,837
SamosGreece 7,7214,798
Skiros IslandGreece 7,7194,796
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0635,011
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6434,750
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9504,940
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9994,971
AasiaatGreenland 6,0693,772
AmmassalikGreenland 6,4384,001
AputiteqGreenland 6,1793,840
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1123,177
FrederikshbGreenland 6,8254,241
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,2603,890
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,0223,742
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,8123,612
JakobshavnGreenland 6,0223,742
JulianehbGreenland 6,9824,339
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,2683,895
Kap TobinGreenland 5,8203,617
NanortalikGreenland 7,0484,380
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,9334,308
NordGreenland 4,5912,853
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5774,087
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1063,173
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,0604,387
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,2673,894
UpernavikGreenland 5,6033,482
UummannaqGreenland 5,8573,640
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,7247,286
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,7267,286
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,9216,786
BokeGuinea 12,1187,530
ConakryGuinea 12,2297,599
FaranahGuinea 12,0887,512
KankanGuinea 12,0027,458
KindiaGuinea 12,1547,553
KissidougouGuinea 12,1317,538
LabeGuinea 12,0027,458
MacentaGuinea 12,2057,584
MamouGuinea 12,0967,517
NzerekoreGuinea 12,2447,609
SiguiriGuinea 11,8877,387
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,0407,482
GeorgetownGuyana 12,8267,970
TimehriGuyana 12,8577,989
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,2206,972
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7734,209
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4514,009
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5824,090
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3073,919
Midway IslandHawaii 4,6862,912
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5784,088
CatacamasHonduras 11,0926,893
CholutecaHonduras 11,2026,961
La CeibaHonduras 10,9676,815
La MesaHonduras 10,9516,805
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,1476,927
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,9816,824
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,1246,913
TelaHonduras 10,9436,800
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,2712,654
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,2722,655
BudapestHungary 7,1584,448
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1564,447
DebrecenHungary 7,0534,383
KeszthelyHungary 7,2994,536
MiskolcHungary 7,0324,370
PecsHungary 7,3304,555
SzegedHungary 7,2304,493
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2734,520
AkureyriIceland 6,2883,908
DalatangiIceland 6,2723,898
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3983,976
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4924,034
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1803,840
ReykhólarIceland 6,3603,952
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4994,039
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4053,980
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5604,077
AgraIndia 5,7023,543
AhmedabadIndia 6,3943,973
AkolaIndia 6,3413,940
AllahabadIndia 5,6313,499
AmritsarIndia 5,5113,425
BangaloreIndia 7,0224,364
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9294,306
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8653,644
BikanerIndia 5,9193,678
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8684,268
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0673,148
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0673,148
DaltonganjIndia 5,6193,491
DarbhangaIndia 5,3203,306
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6842,911
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6772,907
DumkaIndia 5,4133,364
DwarkaIndia 6,6744,147
GoaIndia 7,0114,357
GuwahatiIndia 4,9973,105
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5534,072
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2333,873
JagdalpurIndia 6,1933,848
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5103,424
KotaIndia 6,0133,736
KozhikodeIndia 7,2884,529
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1343,191
LudhianaIndia 5,5103,424
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1924,469
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,4043,358
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7584,200
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5124,047
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1843,843
New DelhiIndia 5,6293,498
PambanIndia 7,2754,521
PuneIndia 6,7294,182
SagarIndia 5,9533,699
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3083,298
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4814,649
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4814,649
VeravalIndia 6,7274,180
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2463,881
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,7504,194
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,6974,162
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5274,677
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,5294,678
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,2253,868
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,3863,968
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,8354,247
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,2214,487
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,2244,489
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,7894,219
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,5664,080
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,4274,615
AbadanIran 7,2314,493
ArakIran 6,8194,237
BabolsarIran 6,4263,993
Bandar AbbasIran 7,0244,365
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,5474,068
Bandar LengehIran 7,1794,461
BirjandIran 6,3643,955
BushehrIran 7,2034,476
ChahbaharIran 6,9354,309
DezfulIran 7,0554,384
EsfahanIran 6,8404,251
IranshahrIran 6,7614,202
KermanIran 6,7234,178
KermanshahIran 6,9464,316
Khoram AbadIran 6,9604,325
MashhadIran 6,0523,761
OroomiehIran 6,7794,212
RamsarIran 6,5254,055
RashtIran 6,5504,070
SemnanIran 6,4774,025
ShahroudIran 6,3173,926
ShirazIran 7,0474,379
TabrizIran 6,6734,146
TeheranIran 6,5914,096
YazdIran 6,7414,189
ZahedanIran 6,5534,072
ZanjanIran 6,6684,144
BaghdadIraq 7,2104,480
BasraIraq 7,2414,499
BelmulletIreland 7,3744,582
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4494,629
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4064,602
ClonesIreland 7,3164,546
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3454,565
CorkIreland 7,5864,714
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5914,717
DublinIreland 7,3744,583
KilkennyIreland 7,4864,652
Malin HeadIreland 7,1974,473
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4944,657
ShannonIreland 7,5114,668
ValentiaIreland 7,6204,735
EilatIsrael 8,0585,007
HaifaIsrael 7,7574,820
JerusalemIsrael 7,8324,867
Tel AvivIsrael 7,8374,870
AlbengaItaly 7,9064,913
AlgheroItaly 8,2405,121
AmendolaItaly 7,8604,884
AnconaItaly 7,7464,814
ArezzoItaly 7,8264,863
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8554,881
BergamoItaly 7,6894,778
BolognaItaly 7,7424,811
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5524,693
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0424,997
BrindisiItaly 7,8504,878
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3495,188
CameriItaly 7,7394,809
CampobassoItaly 7,9014,910
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2565,130
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3465,186
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3235,172
Cape MeleItaly 7,9134,917
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0244,986
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2825,147
CerviaItaly 7,7344,806
CiampinoItaly 7,9594,946
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7974,845
Cisa PassItaly 7,7984,846
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9674,951
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5144,669
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3565,192
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0485,001
DecimomannuItaly 8,3435,184
DobbiacoItaly 7,4934,656
FalconaraItaly 7,7534,818
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8164,857
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8734,893
FonniItaly 8,2565,130
FrontoneItaly 7,7874,839
FrosinoneItaly 7,9474,938
GelaItaly 8,3565,192
GenoaItaly 7,8444,874
GhediItaly 7,6924,780
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8834,899
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9734,954
GrossetoItaly 7,9264,925
GrottaglieItaly 7,8884,902
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1415,059
GuidoniaItaly 7,9354,931
IstranaItaly 7,5994,722
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5785,331
LatinaItaly 7,9724,954
LatronicoItaly 7,9884,964
LecceItaly 7,8834,899
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9534,942
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9184,921
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1905,090
MilanItaly 7,7264,801
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7274,802
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9574,945
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9814,960
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1675,075
PadovaItaly 7,6344,744
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5924,718
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2925,153
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2945,154
PantelleriaItaly 8,4755,267
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7524,817
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2925,153
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8364,869
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8354,868
PiacenzaItaly 7,7634,824
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8594,884
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7134,793
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0324,991
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9424,935
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9804,959
PrizziItaly 8,3265,174
RadicofaniItaly 7,8844,900
Resia PassItaly 7,5514,692
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7424,811
RivoltoItaly 7,5354,682
Rolle PassItaly 7,5514,692
RomeItaly 7,9494,939
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9744,955
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5344,681
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9434,936
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8344,868
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9154,919
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8344,868
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2215,109
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0454,999
SigonellaItaly 8,2945,154
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8994,909
TarvisioItaly 7,4644,638
TermoliItaly 7,8444,874
TorinoItaly 7,8224,860
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8084,852
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3465,186
TrevicoItaly 7,9274,926
TrevisoItaly 7,5994,722
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5374,684
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8214,860
UdineItaly 7,5194,673
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2405,120
VeniceItaly 7,6074,727
VeronaItaly 7,6744,768
VicenzaItaly 7,6324,743
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9474,939